4th Grade Grammar-Sammie McCauley(4th), Lauren Weinmann(4th), John Ingram(5th)

4th Grade Math-Micah Schram(2nd), Tripp Walker(2nd)

4th Grade Science-Fletcher Lancaster(2nd), Sammie McCauley(3rd)

4th Grade Social Studies-Micah Schram(2nd), Ashlynn Murr(5th), Alex Taylor(5th)

4th Grade Old Testament Bible Knowledge: Ruth-Tripp Walker(5th)

4th Grade Old Testament Bible Knowledge: John-Ashlynn Murr(1st), Michael Price(3rd), Autumn Swanson(5th)

4th Grade Creative Writing-Ashlynn Murr(2nd), Autumn Swanson(5th)

5th Grade Grammar-Dylan Sells(5th)

5th Grade Math-Dylan Sells(2nd), Parker Applegate(3rd), Alyssa Bryant(4th)

5th Grade Science-Brooke Smith(1st), Alyssa Bryant(2nd)

5th Grade Social Studies-Alyssa Bryant(3rd), Samantha Shelby(5th)

5th Old Testament Bible Knowledge: Jonah-Alyssa Bryant(4th), Anna Leseanu(4th), Caden Davenport(5th)

5th New Testament Bible Knowledge: 1 & 2 Peter-Brooke Smith(1st), Kristen Pease(3rd), Parker Applegate(5th)

5th Grade Creative Writing-Nick Lauer(1st), Anna Leseanu(2nd), Kristen Pease(3rd)

6th Grade Grammar-Emma Grace Lawwell(1st)

6th Grade Math-Emma Grace Lawwell(5th)

6th Grade Social Studies-Aubrie Schram(4th), Emma Anderson(5th), Lauren Harrelson(5th)

6th Old Testament Bible Knowledge: Esther-Scottie McCauley(3rd), Lauren Dodson(4th), Josh Stanczak(5th)

6th New Testament Bible Knowledge: 1 & 2 Timothy-Christopher Pope(3rd)

6th Grade Creative Writing-Kyla Stewart(1st), Emily Petty(3rd), Kaytlin Courtney(4th)

7th Grade English-Skylar Meade(1st), Keri Younce(2nd), Abbi Olsen(3rd)

7th Grade History/Geography-Thomas McGrath(2nd), Abbi Olsen(3rd), Keri Younce(3rd)

7th Grade Math-Keri Younce(4th)

7th Grade Science-Abbi Olsen(3rd)

8th Grade English-Gabby Copeland(3rd)

8th Grade History/Geography-Gabby Copeland(3rd), Lindsay Anderson(5th), Andrew Keith(5th)

8th Grade Math-Alex Sams(2nd), Gabby Copeland(5th)

8th Grade Science-Matthew Shepherd(3rd), Gabby Copeland(4th), Morgan Tincher(5th)

9th Grade English-Jessica Hunter(1st), Nash Meade(4th), Savannah Lawwell(5th)

9th Grade World History/Geography-Daniel McGrath(1st), Jessica Hunter(4th)

9th Grade Algebra 1-Jessica Hunter(4th)

9th Grade Physical Science-Jessica Hunter(2nd), Noah Lancaster(2nd), Naum Pasca(3rd)

New Testament Bible Knowledge-Adam Baker(3rd)

Old Testament Bible Knowledge-Gabby Copeland(2nd), Naum Pasca(4th), Savannah Lawwell(5th)

Home Economics-Gabby Copeland(2nd), Savannah Baker(5th)

English-Emily Anderson(1st), Hannah Walters(1st), Matthew Dumpert(5th)

Home Economics-Angel Copeland(1st), Kayla Jo Pace(3rd), Ashlynn Scarlett(5th)

New Testament Bible Knowledge-Sarah Chisgar(1st), Aaron DeDominicis(3rd), Chris Montgomery(3rd), Mary Lou Martin(5th)

Old Testament Bible Knowledge-Robbie Trenholm(1st), Sarah Chisgar(4th), Mary Lou Martin(4th)

Geometry-Mary Lou Martin(1st), Dustin Carroll(2nd), Taylor Turner(4th)

Algebra/Geometry-Marcus Montgomery(1st), Cayla McNeal(2nd)

Algebra II-Robbie Trenholm(1st), Trevor Cannon(2nd), Matthew Dumpert(5th)

Advanced Math-Emily Anderson(1st), Hannah Walters(2nd), Lexye Riedel(3rd)

Chemistry-Robbie Trenholm(1st), Drew Nix(3rd), Matthew Dumpert(5th)

Physics-Hannah Walters(2nd), Emily Anderson(3rd)

Comprehensive Science-Drew Nix(1st)

Political Science/Economics-Emily Anderson(1st), Sarah Chisgar(1st), Kayla Jo Pace(2nd)

World History/Geography-Chris Montgomery(5th)

U.S. History/Geography-Ben McGrath(1st), Marcus Montgomery(4th), Robbie Trenholm(5th)

Music Theory-Nickie King(3rd), Lexye Riedel(3rd), Angel Copeland(5th)

Spanish-Emily Anderson(4th), Lexye Riedel(5th)

Creative Writing: Poetry-Shavon Menne(3rd)

Expository Writing: Essay-Aubrey Lukis(3rd)